Niko Extrusions Limited

Company Info

Niko Extrusions Limited was founded in year 1981 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1981-02-04, so it has been on the market for thirty-six years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Niko Extrusions Limited registered office address is Davison Group, Springmill Street, Bradford. The postal code for this address is BD5 7HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Niko Extrusions Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Niko Company Limited,

Niko Extrusions Limited net worth increased by 34,95%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1814382 in year 2014 to £2448543 in 2015.

Niko Extrusions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNiko Extrusions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01543402
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1981-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-20

    Niko Extrusions Limited

  • 1981-02-04

    Niko Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • NIKO COATINGS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • NIKO EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SPOT 1 CAR SALES LTD
    1 Spring Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAHMOODS (FRANCHISING) LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
  • SPRINGMILL TYRES LIMITED
    2 Spring Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • MAHMOODS (UK) LTD
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Business

  • 1 STEP PROPERTIES LIMITED
    20 Rooley Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 8LX, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ARISE YORKSHIRE LIMITED
    Park Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0LN, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BRADFORD TRIDENT LIMITED
    Park Lane Neighbourhood Centre, Park Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0LN, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DEEN MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
    Manchester Road, Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DOMAL PROPERTIES LTD
    14 Northdale Mount, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • FROZEN MOMENT LIMITED
    Clayton Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0RA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • INVESCO PROPERTY SECURITIES LTD
    42-44 Adelaide Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0EA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • M & R BEDDINGS LIMITED
    Marshfield Mills, Marsh Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 9NE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • NIKO EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SDB VISION LIMITED
    42-44 Adelaide Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0EA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews


Related pages


county motors northwichring automotive leedsparmesan house bradford numberliberty park wainscotttithegrovesimpson estate agents ketteringpooky and grumpsgarmet thetforddixy chicken dagenhamjpb facilities managementhoneyfield trailerstaxi swinton manchestergeoff cox car saleslisburn auto salvagesimply delicious aldridgespektakular edinburghhairology hendonmobility plus bathing ltdproactive personnel telfordjust sloggivolksworld louthhunts removals redditchbutterfly brides widnesasphaltic kentish townebm office centrecls financemarshall panelcraftbamfords trust plcgoldin lemcke brightonvan vliet enfieldmoorhouse consultingberry telecomtq solicitors leighmundio mobile ltdpentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamwidex chesterglenisla kiltsbridge insurance wisbechraj pavillions bristolgreybull capital llpkbpbsfl yorkshire ltdcredit union ballynahinchicall ukbudget tyres dormanstownmossgrove road timperleyrdm industrial servicessambucas blythanchor surplus nottinghamveetec bracknellautec dewsburyal murad granitesofaland ukaber wrought ironeuroparts whitchurchvictor devine glasgowmunchies 2 estonpurple lashes newtownardswembley tyresfreshlinc spaldingarnott conveyorsq park hanover street liverpoolshoda sauceshope vets bovingdonrettendon car salesbeautiful blinds bradfordfloors direct midlands ltdodedra accountants leicesterparagon construction group ltdaxminster machine toolscentury cars sheffieldtwickenham platinghti multi academy trustequitas insurancebrixton motorbikesma strum sale ukcar boot sales in west midlandssalop caravans cosford