Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited

Company Info

Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited was founded in year 1981 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1981-01-30, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years.

According to Companies House register, Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited registered office address is Pontllanfraith Health Centre, Blackwood Road, Pontllanfraith. The postal code for this address is NP12 2YU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pontllanfraith Consortium Limited,

Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01542458
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1981-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-05

    Pontllanfraith Pharmacy Limited

  • 1981-01-30

    Pontllanfraith Consortium Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


great yarmouth ceilingssabai sheffieldradcliffe car auctionabc tyres wootton bassettfcl stainesthorins tunbridge wellslancashire double glazing reviewsquotient clinical ruddingtonsucden financialcounty liquidationsfrazer-nash research ltdendole open companybilton ward developmentsefoam.co.uktrident europeteesside lgvhazelwells westhoughton officealex clark lettings cheltenhammedivet chadwell heathblue note cafe glastonburytoolmart ukmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmcclures timber sheffieldmarks specialised transportpaul james jewellerswesterby trusteesmachtech services ltdpowerlease carsashton alarmsijc cars louthwindmill extrusionsnagook limitednirala sweets lutonskevingtons sevenoaksmeyrick estate management ltdhazelton motorskeswick superglazekrazy girl cosmeticsec3a 8jqsanken power systemsac wilgarmagnum furniture leighmerseyside ship repairers ltdlawsons estate agents wolverhamptondolphin fitness reviewstrelawney domiciliary caresend money india birminghamweston on trent lodgesjg trade windowshemingways marketing servicesrefurb fleetwoodhollins strategic land llpangard staffing numberhorsatack milton keynesdixy soho roadwlc auctionslincs tyres grimsbyonboard skateparksurfdome storesgascoines newarkr&r ice cream northallertonashiqs dewsburydavid oldham carskirker europe ltdsignmakingandsuppliesgymtastic penicuikbury van hire ltdcounty cars bicesterlocal cars morleypromenade de verdun purleyjellyfish ppcavagiobathpanelstoreeddystone broadcastb37 7yg