Harting Uk Limited

Company Info

Harting Uk Limited was founded in year 1980 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1980-04-16, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Harting Uk Limited registered office address is 10-18 Union Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 1SZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Harting Uk Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pinford Limited, Harting Elektronik Limited, Harting Limited,

Harting Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHarting Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01491158
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1980-16-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2005-08-18

    Harting Uk Limited

  • 1997-10-01

    Harting Limited

  • 1980-12-31

    Harting Elektronik Limited

  • 1980-04-16

    Pinford Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


galley matrixfavourite pizza barking roadroberts hunt estate agentsurethane industrial productse1 1guwrights accident repairws insulations ltdbob douglas van hiresp holdings telfordmalthurst petroleumwater zoo peterboroughbanhams kensingtoncheeky monkeys sheepbridgeflavour vapour st helenssteve hoskin constructiontoni and guy opticianshortham farm caravan sitestudio one yoga standishcoopers arms wooreclassic beauty dorchestericonic estate agentsbowdon prep school feesthorneycroft solicitors reviewshigh street cars burton latimerriverford sacrewellpro parts waterloovillehgh groundworksequimark horseboxeslaird estatesapollo appliances dronfieldrichard king haulagehotpod yoga swanseagilbert baitsonorchid plasticskrazy girl cosmeticsstone world daventryhighgate dental practice beverleystrabane mortgage centreweston security solutionsindigo west dulwichspices catshill26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgparrys international tours 2014jb plant hire omaghtotal access scaffoldingautopark meadowfieldsteve hoskin constructiondts haulagegudrun sjoden uk salealdium insurancegymnastic planetmagnum furniture leighthe moody cow leedspozzani pure waterwatkins wright thirskescape play giltbrookemg bury st edmunds used carsdenner cashmere salefosroc expanditepacitti jones glasgowa1 blinds tredegarmerlin diesels walton summitplumbtrade canvey islandpj classic car coversweng wah buffetcobra seats ukjohnson controls waterloovilletann synchronomejames robinson fibreseasterhouse health centre pharmacywight island escapeseverest drivewaysghandi carpetsolivia pizza wandsworthvapour 4 youcaxton care trainingwheale thomas hodgins