Arabesque Limited

Company Info

Arabesque Limited was founded in year 1979 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1979-10-16, so it has been on the market for thirty-eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Arabesque Limited registered office address is Network House, 29-39 Stirling Road, London. The postal code for this address is W3 8DJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arabesque Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Calbic Limited,

Arabesque Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArabesque Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01454504
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1979-16-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1980-12-31

    Arabesque Limited

  • 1979-10-16

    Calbic Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fast parts abercarnkentdale vetse10 5sqcroatia gemsgranton information centreths courierswhaley bridge accident repair centrebio sculpture st albansclb valetinglancashire carpetsjohn watson joinerypremier motor sales elginbudmaster led reviewsmallbone carsgentle dental droitwichbearmach ltdhutton car salesswale heating reviewsgoldstar transport felixstowedg autos sevenoaksthe fox and hounds crawleymcclures timber sheffieldsurrey estate postal codehoneyfield trailerswg davies swanseakj thulbornparkacre enterprises ltdglenea contractscreate identiteeabacus printerscurveball leisure ltdbutton nose bramhallfsg property servicesredbridge car salesfinewood studiosgreengate furniturekebab knaphillaintree plasticslillington community centrerhondda tool hirehibbert estate agents haleabba plant hirecophall parking gatwick reviewsamerican candy glasgowprinces gate cool water ltdredline racing knaresboroughrovic tiles kemsingmark quinn balubaanglo europe ltdriverrock european capital partnersarrow leasehold managementmichael hart estate agents poyntoniceland deeside industrial estatebarkers northallerton salefiendarellapendragon frameschesters coachesmpd supplieseuro scooter partslee cabs wellingboroughtony and guy canary wharftracoin services ltdpennine motorhousepeppinos bournemouthessex towbarsptv global uktan one earls courtoocl levingtonbapchild motoring worldbelgrave propertiesbranston taxisswift incorporationscroyland motorseuroflo exhaust review