Drennan International Limited

Company Info

Drennan International Limited was founded in year 1979 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1979-05-16, so it has been on the market for thirty-eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Drennan International Limited registered office address is Bocardo Court, Temple Road, Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX4 2EX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Drennan International Limited principal business activity number is 32300 which means Manufacture of sports goods . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wintango Limited,

Drennan International Limited net worth increased by 9,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7107321 in year 2013 to £7787285 in 2014.

Drennan International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDrennan International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01420261
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1979-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32300

Previous Names

  • 1986-02-11

    Drennan International Limited

  • 1979-05-16

    Wintango Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

treetops talacreparkacre enterprises ltdfish4jobs north easttown tyres swanseae13 9euage concern northamptonshirechina health spa canary wharfdudley plant hiretog 24 heckmondwikewcp parking bristolforefront estate agents swindonequitas insurancegasp clothing ukdeepdale solutionsfylde office service bureaumira atherstonevibe teacher recruitmentequimark horseboxesriverside medical practice musselburghmichelmore hughes totnesgraham wrigley chilworth manorpremia solutions ltdcmw cars wallingtonjcb landpower ltdkingfisher resources management ltdsouthern fried chicken irlamsupermarket surplus market draytonmixam printingflamstead end schoolmgn builders merchantsnuneaton and bedworth leisure trustcakebox sloughhutton car salesveetec bracknellhughes brothers derbyalcontrol hawardenlevantina uksigram fluestmi interiorsshaba hair and cosmeticsspectique reigatelorne stewart harrowtimber supplies blackpoolbisley gun clubrtp uk ltdzolfo cooper londonsmc stevenageharcourt capitaljoe calzaghe net worthventureclassicsjz machtechbrackley tyre warehouseanglo europe ltdfive rivers skip hiretavistock youth caferajas great horton roadnetwork yacht brokers conwynorth end motors portsmouthttc telfordfallons newcastle under lymeanstey dental practicebespoke plaster mouldingsroco clothing reviewsrossendales limitedthe cowshed pattinghamhilsea motpoint blank paintball darlingtonnagook limitedwalshes farm caravan park ltdroosters piri piri southamptonanokhi west bridgfordabbey dental walthamstowwelbeck estates companyglitterati weybridgehillfield motor companynorit uksilverdale construction