Ryknild Trading Limited

Company Info

Ryknild Trading Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-12-29, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Ryknild Trading Limited registered office address is Marsh Lane, Water Orton, Water Orton. The postal code for this address is B46 1NS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ryknild Trading Limited principal business activity number is 24450 which means Other non-ferrous metal production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Beaver Metals Limited,

Ryknild Trading Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRyknild Trading Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01407144
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1978-29-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24450

Previous Names

  • 1987-11-19

    Ryknild Trading Limited

  • 1978-12-29

    Beaver Metals Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

old eldon jewellers newcastlejmc estate agentsocean estate agents shirehamptongreengate furniturehealthxchange pharmacyglenmill carpetsaxle haulagekeys tractors dromorehr go little suttonamerican candy glasgowolympic shaver centre ltdhampshire house hyde park placeoak student lets nottinghambrownhill vickersportsmouth surgical equipmentalligator storage wednesburykath wells wortleynorth devon skip hiresleeptight beds widneschartrangea2b solihullsilverlink clinic newcastlemike brewer net worthnifty nosh belfast75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrrichmond dental practice malvernbestseller wholesale uk ltdmte leicesterstarfish health and wellbeingbeechfield brandsanglesey buildersthai house leicesteratkinsons jewellerspatrick mallucci harley streetrendezvous mansfieldmidland futsalkentdale vetspizza pan grimsbyharvey bloom cars hullwestshield civil engineeringgiles funeral directors bromsgrovea&g skip hirewestminster reclinerszoverstocksgun trader co ukcex walthamstowsn estatesdrennan transportrefina ltdtradex causewayritz belpernewell stores coalislanddalmation windowshunsdon skipswhitehouse bureau de change derryfitness factor kirkcaldyforest hill kfhglenmore mobilityross nicholas new miltonpro nails haverfordwesthair shop hitchincanton cuisine edinburghuk auto spares shildonfireplaces harrogatepeppinos charminstercarewatch newhamtyneside standardswis accountancybrotherton outletbar biccari horburymoses gate car salesstandish sportse15 2fzdonatellos south shieldsjohn doe carpets disswavex technology ltdsteel processing midlands ltdrajas bd7