Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

Company Info

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited was founded in year 1977 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1977-11-08, so it has been on the market for fourty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Barker Poland Financial Management Limited registered office address is St Clements House, 27-28 Clements Lane, London. The postal code for this address is EC4N 7AE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited principal business activity number is 66190 which means Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had seven different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cannon Rogers (Life And Pensions Brokers) Limited, Poland Life & Pensions Brokers Limited, Poland Financial Management Limited, Stackhouse Poland (Life & Pensions) Limited, Stackhouse Poland Financial Management Ltd, Barker Poland Financial Management Limited,

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBarker Poland Financial Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01337912
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1977-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66190

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-10

    Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1996-07-05

    Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1994-05-26

    Stackhouse Poland Financial Management Ltd

  • 1992-01-10

    Stackhouse Poland (Life & Pensions) Limited

  • 1987-09-01

    Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1986-05-13

    Poland Life & Pensions Brokers Limited

  • 1977-11-08

    Cannon Rogers (Life And Pensions Brokers) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


salop caravans cosfordjohn artis ltdphoenix place north hykehamsurfdome reviewsashall glover stockton heathjankel armouring limitedgarmet thetfordred oak garage maidstonecis security lewishamassured stairliftsmk9 1anjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikecorbetts motor companygsf car parts birminghamcoastal towbarsmdpsuppliesrichard larrington trailersmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterderbyshire off road centrebeechdale motor grouphorne engall & freemanthompsons killinghallw1k 3jpjr wadhams stourbridgelillington community centremarron civil engineeringberkley offshorehobsons estate agents newton le willowswarehouse express norwichgates power transmission dumfriesberriman eatonkitchens4diyhopkins motorsportjaysam constructioncranfield impact centreirm ironmongeryryan carpets derryvictor taxis sevenoaksconference suite west bromwichhoulder insurance services ltduk waterproofing solutionsstoke motorcycle traininginterr securityanthony millard consultingflintshire flying schoolbarker shoes northamptontribeca giffnocksos air cargoox29 5utrusty cyclesemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournepink cow culchethse28 8lnbjp estate agents carmarthenshiresidney road sw9pbm building servicessblended milkshakes liverpoolhenderson bearingsmitie belfastbeaver leedsstar travel horburyburnley savings and loanshello games guildfordfosroc expanditelexitolascot cars taximoorcroft debt recovery stockportthe normandie hotel bournemouthgoldin lemcke brightonwangfield lane curdridgepizza gogo petts woodhenman greenpinoso ilkley