Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited

Company Info

Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited was founded in year 1977 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1977-06-22, so it has been on the market for fourty years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited registered office address is Monument Estate, Fenner Road, Great Yarmouth. The postal code for this address is NR30 3PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Houghton Ceilings Limited,

Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGreat Yarmouth Ceilings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01318327
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1977-22-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 1979-12-31

    Great Yarmouth Ceilings Limited

  • 1977-06-22

    Houghton Ceilings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beechwood garden centreicsa boardroom appsk tax penarthtoners4lessgha dava streetdash taxisabode living newcastlenewlay lane horsforthmidland shedsalliance healthcare chessingtonarc fund managementa2b radio cars solihullgreat wall sherburn in elmetprestige taxi wokinghameddystone broadcastquindell business process servicesmellwood constructionspur garage slindonkitchenwise designkw linfootfast fit bromsgrovegoldin lemcke brightonross consularbengal brasserie malvernkyle robinson paper mache tigermotorhouse bridgendkimberly sayer ukdampcurecavendish jewellers yorkcake box goodmayespbn propertyharrison lubricationagi sloughwlc auctionspreston jaguar centrecls financeparc computers hitchinexall and jonesbelfry taxis redhill numberdelyn packagingcoldene castorsdarcys durhamglobal telemetricsmoseley chapman and skempgoodman metal worksglitterati weybridgechester tyres bumpers lanegoldin lemcke brightonpavillion ivestonhobsons roofcarenifty noshhog roast swanseaflower house garforthcalzone saffron waldenvictoria argent widnesnorman clark gunsmithrockley covepro direct newton abbotawa consultantsthe goodwood estate company limitedhidayah travelharvey lintelsharcourt capitallittle drivers staplefordmoorcroft debt recovery addressriver birch capitalearls barton auto servicesfallons newcastle under lymejanes edlesboroughwrights accident repairjb global swindonred oak garage maidstoneswift incorporationswholesale halal sweetsdash taxistithegrove ltdxpect braintreemarmaris glenwooddts haulage