Aoc Interiors Limited

Company Info

Aoc Interiors Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-09-22, so it has been on the market for fourty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Aoc Interiors Limited registered office address is Unit 6 Orwell Close, Fairview Industrial Park, Rainham. The postal code for this address is RM13 8UB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aoc Interiors Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Allen Office Contracts Limited,

Aoc Interiors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAoc Interiors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01278235
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-22-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 1988-08-10

    Aoc Interiors Limited

  • 1976-09-22

    Allen Office Contracts Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A B C SEALANT LIMITED
    14 Broadway, Rainham, Greater London RM13 9YW, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ACCESS ALL AREAS (MIDDLE EAST) LTD
    Rainham, Rainham, Greater London RM13 8BT, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ALBRIGHT ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    184 New Road, Rainham, Greater London RM13 8RS, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AOC INTERIORS LIMITED
    Rainham, Rainham, Greater London RM13 8UB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CEM CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Leigh House, Weald Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4SX, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ELITE BUILDING SERVICES (ESSEX) LTD
    Leigh House, Weald Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4SX, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • EPC CONSTRUCTION LTD
    204 Wennington Road, Rainham, Greater London RM13 9UU, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • FAIRVIEW DESIGN AND ENGINEERING LIMITED
    198 Hockley Road, Rayleigh, Essex SS6 8ET, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • FIRE ALARM SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Fairview Industrial Park, Marsh Way, Rainham, Greater London RM13 8UH, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • HIGHWAYS UK CONTRACTORS LTD
    306, The Innovation Centre, Vienna Court, Kirkleatham Business Park, Redcar, Cleveland TS10 5SH, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


john atkinson interiorsmotorbitzmotorman bristol34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aybespoke global recruitmentlucky star aberdarerema tip top leedsspamedica manchesterbombay grill hardgateacpi investmentsgemma artingtonblantyre park servicesharvey lintelslnt softwareparrys cheslyn haycaxton care trainingnuneaton computer repairsnorth lincs tyres grimsbypenwortham car salescrown properties scarboroughwild lime banburycourchevel horseboxesskip hire chester le streetchase holmes jarrowbirmingham civic housing associationelite personnel services ltdnick wright dentisthenman greenec3a 8jqtasties middlesbroughnorth devon skip hireo brien demolitionmistry medicalaba taxi borehamwoodpink ladies escortsgoldin lemcke brightonstonehouse kennelsclare james automotivejohn campbell sheriff officersspecsavers middlesbrough numberrigby linhampennyfields long eatonapple taxis keighleybennetts barnsleyredcats brandsepsom sports injury clinicsalford van hiresilverband falconryfurrows shrewsburygreenfield autosedintore wind farmarchline anglinghampshire static caravansec3m 3adhollins hill car salesvictoria argent widnesfacebay basingstokemoray coast vetspalm tree day nurserysaracen exportsanglia trailersriver birch capitalcravens advertisinglal qila birminghammetcheck swanseahsl batleyfiltons stratfordnutrend edinburghwilf noble building suppliesstockport masonic halljdd furnitureineos seal sandscroyland motorsdeborah evans sticklandlord rayleigh farmsfoyle taxis derryfalkirk carriers