Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited

Company Info

Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-07-15, so it has been on the market for fourty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited registered office address is 35 Ballards Lane, London, London. The postal code for this address is N3 1XW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Metalcraft (Castings) Limited,

Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited net worth increased by 53,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £406555 in year 2014 to £624344 in 2015.

Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMetalcraft (Tottenham) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01269074
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 1977-12-31

    Metalcraft (Tottenham) Limited

  • 1976-07-15

    Metalcraft (Castings) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 318 LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1827 LIMITED

    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 3 SIXTY DEGREES.COM LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    74201 - Portrait photographic activities
  • 2JL CAPITAL LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 3AND2 LTD
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 1STDIBS.COM LTD.
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 3 SLOANE AVENUE, LONDON SW3 LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • 2M CONSULTANCY LTD
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 0800 PROMOTE (UK) LTD

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1827 CONSULTING LTD
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

  • BEXSIMON COLLECTIONS LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • M.R.M. LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • METALCRAFT (TOTTENHAM) LIMITED
    35 Ballards Lane, London N3 1XW, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • PGM SIGNS LIMITED
    Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London N3 3LF, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • POLAR BEARINGS LIMITED
    28 Arcadia Avenue, London N3, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


planet pizza twickenhamoim underwritingbengal brasserie leedsraj mahal erdingtonimpressions yarmacacia taxisbebecar ukadmin re telfordhti multi academy trustcake box goodmayeshanolexparadiso pizza farnworthforefront estate agents swindonyorkshire finest estate agentsmaesteg motor housecex walthamstowamac concretedaminis londonhighgate beds dewsburysimply delicious northendennicky clarke net worthautec dewsburyevans fireplaceswoodall brothers shrewsburydonatellos south shieldsexecutive cars newrycopart acrey fieldspeoples falkirk used carsbibo ltdwaltham cross motorcyclesballynahinch credit unionaxminster machine toolspozzani pure waterbents garden centre salefrontline recruitment mansfieldexcalibur computer fairscalzone saffron waldenpentraeth automotivegedling garagevalentino pizza bearwoodpacinos hullian macklin haleaccessible orthodontics nuneatontooting sajnatobar group trading limitedlal qila birminghamflavour vapour bedminsterbike dock solutionscytec heanorlookers trade centre bristolmissguided trafford park addresshot yoga wolverhamptonmdpsuppliesbriar cottage caravan parkgarmet thetfordanwick homesrayners lahori grillherstyler ukkhana khazana green streetnewall civil engineeringmileta sports ltdpatterson bowerichmond dental practice malverneurogold groundworkstop marques fentoninjury lawyers 4 u reviewscre8 potters barcourier cars south norwoodmossgrove road timperleyplm bromboroughgardner aerospace basildonindigo sun glasgowbadabing wishawdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadtettenhall windowscaci microlift reviews