Grimsby Fish Meal Company

Company Info

Grimsby Fish Meal Company was founded in year 1975 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 1975-06-20, so it has been on the market for fourty-two years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Grimsby Fish Meal Company registered office address is Gilbey Road, Grimsby, Grimsby. The postal code for this address is DN31 2SL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grimsby Fish Meal Company principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grimsby Fish Meal Suppliers Limited, Grimsby Fish Meal Company Limited,

Grimsby Fish Meal Company on map

Company Details

Company NameGrimsby Fish Meal Company
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company Number01216842
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1975-20-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-26

    Grimsby Fish Meal Company

  • 1976-12-31

    Grimsby Fish Meal Company Limited

  • 1975-06-20

    Grimsby Fish Meal Suppliers Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tcs screedingwoodman inn fernhamsakthi cash and carryhomewise telfordl30 1slthe beauty cabin biggleswadestay dench hatinnov8 trainingray grahamsmedisafe insurance reviewsclayton anilineuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldjts motorcycles bridgendhart and cloughthe old stag liskeardtribeca giffnockparty buzburnell fencingripmax tradearise virtual solutions ukmanor tyres doncastermotofix cirencesterbrand vaughan estate agentstara mckilloppgi group ltdchippenham vehicle servicespro nails haverfordwestaim logistics eveshamwicks barrow in furnessashbon laundrypowis castle shootmitel caldicot addressharrison estate agents new miltonmaranello cars nottinghampowell craft wholesaleindian heaven alsagerring automotive leedsforegenixmj hillsoncross purposes withamthe waxing company manchesterbecky's boutiquewhitehouse bureau de changefishmeal suppliers ukalan brazil net worthcastleway motors carlisleshildon engineeringyalding taxisrds healthcarebedrock asset managementrewaco trikes for sale ukspeedy clutchwren environmentalesk hygiene supplies ltdlgv training middlesbroughmsl stratford roadw1f 7sashaks specialist cars reviewcoombe valley nurseryhogfather southportrathods leicesterlanmere cars colchesterlkm sittingbournefarsley dental practiceessensuals windsormilburys estate agentsworkwear blackburnideal boilers national avenue hullstarfish health and wellbeinghough green garagepak supermarket washwood heathgreen brothers barnsleymillbrook furnishing industries ltd