3 D Aluminium Plas Limited

Company Info

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited was founded in year 1973 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1973-08-14, so it has been on the market for fourty-four years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 3 D Aluminium Plas Limited registered office address is 3 Horace House, Oakfield Industrial Estate, Eynsham. The postal code for this address is OX29 4TX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited principal business activity number is 25120 which means Manufacture of doors and windows of metal . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3D Aluminium Limited,

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited net worth increased by 3,38%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3970674 in year 2013 to £4105033 in 2014.

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3 D Aluminium Plas Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01128843
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1973-14-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25120

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-26

    3 D Aluminium Plas Limited

  • 1973-08-14

    3D Aluminium Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

signature flight support heathrowaba taxi borehamwoodshadow scaffoldingricky tomlinson net worthandicars portsmouththurrock engineeringpws distributors ltdtoni and guy stratford upon avonstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichhoyer transport ukmbs herne baydextra laboratoriesequator halesoweninvesco holding company limitedhoulder insurance services ltdmark davies seedschigborough carp syndicatethames valley water servicesmb tech warringtonairsoft zero onerichard king haulagestebbings car centre ltdlaganview golf centresimonstone bristol used carsdixy soho roadsimon albert edwardskj thulbornkynoch vets yateleychariots specialist carssex shop durhamstrasdin joineryred oak garage maidstonealams beautiful blinds bradfordbm enterpriseshpb travelsimon blythe estate agentsrogers removals finchleyetico gold investmentsdr alison croninmowchak stokenchurchblue ginger whitchurch bristollondoners ltdpizza gogo petts wooddozy marese28 8lnbarnet marine centreweston security solutionshyphen agencycarruthers and luck peacehavendornie lodgespulse cashflowpramac generators uklancing double glazing reviewsthompsons auctioneers harrogatebanhams kensingtonw1w 7sabatt cables erithaxminster machine toolsflower house garforthncs office systemswatkins wright thirskjanes edlesboroughlee pomerancaba cars borehamwoodepuffer uksurrey estate postal codesimpson and partners ketteringmaximillion eventshpb travel clubjim kilpatrick percussionimpressions yarmday nurseries mansfieldapollo leeds taxifleet auctions coalville