Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited

Company Info

Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited was founded in year 1971 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1971-01-04, so it has been on the market for fourty-seven years.

According to Companies House register, Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited registered office address is Unit E1 Chaucer Business Park Watery Lane, Kemsing, Kemsing. The postal code for this address is TN15 6YP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gilfin International (Fishing Tackle) Limited,

Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGilfin International (Tapemate) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00998814
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1971-04-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1979-12-31

    Gilfin International (Tapemate) Limited

  • 1971-01-04

    Gilfin International (Fishing Tackle) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GILFIN INTERNATIONAL (TAPEMATE) LIMITED
    Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6YP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ZEUS LIMESTONE LIMITED
    Chaucer House Chaucer Business Park, Watery Lane, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6PW, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • OLD ST.ANDREWS LIMITED
    Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6YP, UK
    46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
  • PUMPS UK SERVICE LLP
    Chaucer House Chaucer Business Park, Watery Lane, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • ROVIC TILES LIMITED
    Chaucer House Chaucer Business Park, Watery Lane, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6PW, UK
    46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.

Business

  • 22 COMMERCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
    Kings Lodge, London Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 7RH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 25ELEVEN CONSULTING LIMITED
    Kings Lodge, London Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 7RH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & K CAPITAL LIMITED
    Kings Lodge, London Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 7RH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A C MECHANICAL LIMITED
    Kings Lodge, London Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 7RH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A D COLBERT LIMITED
    Chartwell Ln, Longfield, Kent DA3 7PH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A D R WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    East Point, High Street, Seal, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 0EG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A&A ALLIANCE LTD
    Langbar Road, Ilkley, West Yorkshire LS29 0AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AARON ROBINSON SERVICES LIMITED
    West Kingsdown, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACT PUBLISHING UK LIMITED
    Kings Lodge, London Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 7RH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AERIAL TEC (LONDON & SE) LTD
    6 Blackthorn Close, West Kingsdown, Sevenoaks, Kent TN15 6UF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


jat glasskillermont carswedding sundriesrajas drake street rochdaleolympic shavermetalcraft tottenhamarkesden partnerspatterson bowelillington community centredaminis londonemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournecitizens advice bureau graysabitech workingtontartan tikka cumbernauldsyston taxiswhitehouse bureau de change derryswingers lichfieldgoldstar transport felixstowepostcode for faslane naval baseaether lightingearls barton auto servicesmildren homes isle of wightsarhad money exchange bradfordgogo pizza swindonshajan indian restaurant blackburnjh foremanmuztransluvyababes manchestergladstone brookes addressperrys group limitedchase autos essexmitcham belle coachesmark wakefield demolitionfenner plcj van vliet enfieldqmetric group ltdraddle inn hollingtonbl refrigerationhouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentmorgan cars newrymidland cryogenicslovett residential st neotspennine food ingredientswesterby trusteesharvey steel lintelsoak tyres haydockjumbo car boot salefirst call inks eastbournekennet equipment leasingbig wok birminghamlisa shepherd wombournebrick tintpremex services limitedrema tip top leedsa1 clutches cannockargent rehabilitationalpha craft brundallworldstores twickenhamwhitehall accountantspowis castle shootcaddon hivesburns jewellers chorleymotus bike wearfaringdon academy of schoolstoni and guy bexleyheathcarlick contract furnituregladedale head officeoberthur tewkesburylord rayleigh farmsshildon engineeringsitel watfordpoloniusz uktasty duck south shields