Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

Company Info

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-12-14, so it has been on the market for fourty-seven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Property Services (Haslemere) Limited registered office address is 24 Petworth Road, Haslemere, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 2HR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Neilson Property Services (Haslemere) Limited,

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited net worth increased by 42,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £40025 in year 2013 to £57022 in 2014.

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameProperty Services (Haslemere) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00996960
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1970-14-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 1981-12-31

    Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

  • 1970-12-14

    Neilson Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ummah channel blackburncourier cars south norwoodimpressive carpets farncombefulcrum medical practicevanity orpingtonanglo austrian patisseriegordons property lawyers maidenheadcoubrough and cohighdornarundel builderssolo pizza castletown26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgwhitechapel net worthviceroy bollingtonhair 2k eastleighalliance healthcare chessingtonabode lettings liverpoolsumac precision engineeringarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsjade garden sohobest kebab weymouthfavourite pizza barking roadessex smiles harlowcobains solicitorsbudget tyres dormanstownequiform nutritioncresta cabs manchesterradcliffe car auctionfayers new barnetjohn artis ltdfencor packaginghope vets bovingdontrell contractorsatticus solicitors newcastle under lymethames auto salvageykk runcorngreat wall sherburn in elmethr go little suttonservest security servicesphysiofit leedsoaktree surgery bridgenddexion capital plccontract heating edinburghhouses for sale in orlingburygogar logisticsmerlin diesels walton summitsilver lining convergence ltdfireplaces direct drumanessreg vardy glasgowraphaels hatton gardenalcontrol hawardenbrook taverner keighleyw h lung manchesterthe entertainer amersham limitedroman originals plcorbital foodsbeales electricalkaz travel southallgem discounts ltdfencor packagingolive grove foundationglenbrae vetssouthwick car centreturner broadcasting system europe limitedfynn valley lodgesgogo pizza walthamstowmonk driving schoolesk hygiene supplies ltdtyres in redhillyorkshire finest estate agentsphoenix nursery cliffe woodseasterhouse health centre pharmacyamigos pizza oakhamcharcoal grill knaphilldx freight willenhallraj pavillions bristolsjk taxi yeadongreece greek taverna oxfordvo2 bikestrade mouldings ltdabitech workingtonross nicholas new miltonnirala sweets lutontastecard huddersfield