Lifesure Group Limited

Company Info

Lifesure Group Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-04-17, so it has been on the market for fourty-seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Lifesure Group Limited registered office address is 3 Fenice Court, Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon. The postal code for this address is PE19 8EW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lifesure Group Limited principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lifesure Limited, Lifesure Limited,

Lifesure Group Limited net worth increased by 18,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2266317 in year 2013 to £2688593 in 2014.

Lifesure Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLifesure Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00977416
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1970-17-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2008-08-28

    Lifesure Group Limited

  • 2008-08-27

    Lifesure Limited

  • 1970-04-17

    Lifesure Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


snober marriagenorthern etchells homes wythenshaweweelsby riding schoollinton house kentish townjtm contractsold eldon square jewellerssteve kutnercipher crystalvan sales staffordshirerubber boot buddy1ab taxis darlington numberdozy maremancunian foodstony and guy stratfordctts bathgateecotune hillingtonmichael sparks associatesjz machtechweston security solutionsclc accountantsharwoods wellingboroughkrav maga global ukrake and pikelulidia housing associationolivia pizza wandsworthjumbo car boot salehenry krank pudseyevans fireplaceskenwick park log cabinscjm autoschandler guitar experiencedonatellos south shieldsophelia de havillandflightcase warehouse tamworthtudor employment agency walsallwtj insuranceatkinsons solicitorsjcb landpower ltda2b solihullmenarys colerainegs cars stoke newingtonroyal air force yacht clubwoks wonglismenary motors ballyclarest nicholas day nursery lincolnmotorpoint auctionshungry horse sutton coldfieldstapley anglingtmi interiorsmk9 1anstanley security swindonamstel securitieslancing double glazing reviewsexpress instrument hirekeela internationalbebecar ukazebra umbrellacvlr leasingkennet equipment leasingwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikedolphin fitness brightonnaylors finance ltdwalsh autos birkenheadblue chilli carscredence publicationskudox radiators reviewsbarinda wilmslowrajas wykescott baillie cars tollcrosscapri mechanical services ltdsabai rooms