Perrys Motor Sales Limited

Company Info

Perrys Motor Sales Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-02-12, so it has been on the market for fourty-seven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Perrys Motor Sales Limited registered office address is Suite 1, 500 Pavilion Drive Northampton, Princes Risborough. The postal code for this address is NN4 7YJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Perrys Motor Sales Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rocar Group Limited,

Perrys Motor Sales Limited net worth increased by 11,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £49573000 in year 2013 to £55322000 in 2014.

Perrys Motor Sales Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 1989-01-01

    Perrys Motor Sales Limited

  • 1970-02-12

    Rocar Group Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • MOTORVOGUE (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
    Peterbridge House, 3 The Lakes, Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7HB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • PERRYS GROUP LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7YJ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • PERRYS MOTOR SALES LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7YJ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • T.C.A.C LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7HB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


bespoke hotels warringtoncophall farm parkingvistajet farnboroughnetbanx limitedamigos hexhamvaranni shoes boltonroamer newtownardsperi peri bury parkdukkaboardfauna techdms plasticswilliam loughran carsaztech architecture ltdcresta cars taxi manchestertops pizza pitseamk9 1anandrew walker solicitors portadownsteve kutnerstar nails walthamstowausden clark leicesterfairwater garage tauntonbellini scunthorpephilpots manor schoolpaul greasley carspizza go go petts woodtops pizza watfordsurrey and hants caravans ltdfarrah esmailcurrie motors kingstonsabai sabai harbornehsb haughton engineeringtoni and guy canary wharfmindshare media uk ltdgrad inteladultwork cardiffsevern trent pension schemeautoworx teessideniramax hartlepoolteesside tyrepowerrenelec devizespizza planet billingshurstalams beautiful blinds bradfordacorn estate agents eastbournehaytor ltdfcl collegezamann specialist carscake box barkingsidewcp parking bristolmeejana weybridgewh lung supermarketbisley gun clubnational boiler partsgoldline taxis leicesternatural beauty watfordmv kelly groundworksdmn logistics ltdwhite lion mossy lea roadtcs screedinghertel solutionsegl recruitmentbalgreen fryerorchidbase limitedgolu stratford road birminghamlymedale motors ltdalastair blackwell barclayshunsdon skipsmoody plcian farrell motor companygreenlight creditproparts waterloovillelunasol uknaio environmental ltdfast parts abercarn