Sigram Flue Systems Limited

Company Info

Sigram Flue Systems Limited was founded in year 1969 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1969-10-21, so it has been on the market for fourty-eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Sigram Flue Systems Limited registered office address is Unit E2 Meadowbank Business Park Tweedale Way, Chadderton, Oldham. The postal code for this address is OL9 8EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sigram Flue Systems Limited principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sigram Installations Limited,

Sigram Flue Systems Limited net worth increased by 4,85%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £523938 in year 2014 to £549354 in 2015.

Sigram Flue Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSigram Flue Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00964396
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1969-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 1989-04-28

    Sigram Flue Systems Limited

  • 1969-10-21

    Sigram Installations Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tranters solicitors wythenshawerm7 7pjmidlands motors ltdsjk taxi yeadongambas gorlestonalexon internationalramage windowssurrey and hants caravansglobal telemetricsgwynedd transport ltdcontract heating edinburghthe vault claygateforum design cirencestergsf car parts birminghamisles and storerdevenish bar enniskillencade cars northwichkimmitt lettingspeking express upminsterabba plant hirestar travel horburyfast fit bromsgrovereef rash cleethorpeschase holmes jarrowcorsham antiquesperrys group limitedrobert davies motors llechryddarlaston builders merchantkimberly sayer uklittle knocks wokinghammoorcroft group stockports wakefield carsrivington foods hindley greenomega plastics aintreewheelies direct swanseawh lung supermarketspotmix liverpoolketra logisticsxervon palmerseast yorkshire machineryfitness4less watfordcollingwood boat buildersrumble in the jungle clydachaylesbury street motorswest coast tyres ayrtyre bay direct redditchreloading supplies ukquality engines direct oldhamthompsons auctioneers harrogateinsulpak uksnowys taxiclifton cameras dursleyaba cars borehamwoodvalue bike centre wymondhamprocol ltdmb motors deesidejetline travel reviewsplumbtrade canvey islandfox and hounds crawleylodhi financeth march yelvertonsims metal nottinghammarshall panelcraftgates of brockenhurst used carsinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsusmania restaurant manchesterrew hotelsactive support lutontyne tees packaging ltdfarrington care homesgrovehurst carstoni and guy doncastercobra car saleshazelton motorsthamesdown tyresaustwick berry lettings