Andrews Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Andrews Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 1961 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1961-08-10, so it has been on the market for fifty-six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Andrews Estate Agents Limited registered office address is The Clockhouse Bath Hill, Keynsham, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS31 1HL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andrews Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Andrews And Partners Limited,

Andrews Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 11,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3999912 in year 2013 to £4462624 in 2014.

Andrews Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndrews Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00700540
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1961-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-14

    Andrews Estate Agents Limited

  • 1961-08-10

    Andrews And Partners Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nirala sweets uknorthants removalsbbclothingthomas and betts ukcobains solicitorsyo26 4gabees knees oldhamwhickham cottage nurserybeercock wiles and wickbowdon prep school feespark view vets wellingriverside health club northwoodloorolls.comtiny town larkfieldralawise deesidebbclothingbeechgrove care homenaz promotionsprestige motors cardiffmill st motors barwelljbs hardwarecarstar pudseypendragon framesgants hill tinseltowngolden fish mytholmroydeasy lettings ltdfalck nutec haverton hillpings exmouthjohn dodd glenogil estatemotus bike wearchus lythamst quintin and mcconnelltaxi swinton manchesterbrazilian waxing company manchesterwh lung supermarketmanor tyres stainforthgarmet thetfordnorth east cubiclesst albans vintage emporiumtao carfinlanmere cars colchesternorwich lock and safehomeserve furniturelisburn auto salvagegreen brothers barnsleyshams moopen northamptonmusselburgh primary care centrethorins tunbridge wellsst nicholas day nursery lincolnknypersley mot test centresimon albert edwardsjohn stuart car sales warringtonharlands finance ltdstuart scott furnitureturner broadcasting system europe limitedphilip kingsley green streetbeercock wiles wickthe gym group guildfordprism power ltdrobson estates doncasterdeans taxi northwichghandi carpetspings exmouthpdq homes south shieldsdavid hammond estate agentsmancunian foodsrezlynxsyston taxiswelding supplies doncastermcgeown estate agentstony brooks northamptoncascade cabskilsby williamsrpm london ltdanthony millard consultingheil dalgety bayfirst podiatry temple fortune