Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited

Company Info

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited was founded in year 1961 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1961-02-02, so it has been on the market for fifty-seven years.

According to Companies House register, Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited registered office address is Cala House, 54 The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames. The postal code for this address is TW18 3AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Algrey Developments Limited, Treger & Wells Limited, Dominion Homes Limited,

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCala Homes (Midlands) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00682410
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1961-02-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-02-11

    Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited

  • 1986-08-21

    Dominion Homes Limited

  • 1985-06-20

    Treger & Wells Limited

  • 1961-02-02

    Algrey Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


holderness gazettekantar media ealingpannells financial planninglaptop fixers poolehagan leisurepbm building servicesmalachite theatrepad lettings grimsbyacl clothinggravelmastervw sealand road chesterseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqhobsons estate agentsharrow motorssn estatesbrighton chess clubpoint blank paintball darlingtontraders coffee surbitonall nations church bedfordtwigworth breakers gloucestertop nails wakefieldglenbrae vetscarstar stanningleywimpy loughtonalishan wisbechcross purposes withampramac generators ukin2racingayton global researchwoodstock joinery archwaystreamline taxis rochdaleshanly homes beaconsfieldwestbridge taxi northamptonsofaland birminghambisley gun clubgroundwork services durhamswift estate agents carmarthenday nurseries mansfieldchris bennett heavy haulageawa consultantsmi swaco westhillcraigdon mountain sports invernessem rogers transportnewquay plasticsdosthill saddleryrtp uk ltdbalham joineryvtech smtenchanted giftsforklift training redditchtexo scaffoldingtopline contract furniturethe plough swinderbyburns jewellers chorleyolympic warrantiesht maddocksoxley park community centreorchid thai spa leedscorsham antiquesmarley lenhamrobsons of spaldingthyssenkrupp uk plcgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandnl commercials batleysgs engineering derbydowneys newtownardslochwinnoch motorsparkyns bury st edmundskidzworld alloaandura coatings complaintsapollo cars leedsvaranni shoes boltonpure beauty lichfieldfh wardenlincs tyresthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlerusty's scunthorpeistanbul grill manchester city centreshaws estate agents stoke on trent