Sonneti Fashions Limited

Company Info

Sonneti Fashions Limited was founded in year 1928 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1928-05-01, so it has been on the market for eighty-nine years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Sonneti Fashions Limited registered office address is Hollinsbrook Way, Pilsworth, Bury. The postal code for this address is BL9 8RR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sonneti Fashions Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blacks Camping And Leisure Limited, Blacks Outdoor Leisure Limited, Active Venture Limited, Allsports (Retail) Limited, Hoss Ventures Limited,

Sonneti Fashions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSonneti Fashions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00230120
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1928-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-12

    Sonneti Fashions Limited

  • 2009-10-30

    Hoss Ventures Limited

  • 2005-12-06

    Allsports (Retail) Limited

  • 2002-04-09

    Active Venture Limited

  • 1996-07-04

    Blacks Outdoor Leisure Limited

  • 1928-05-01

    Blacks Camping And Leisure Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beales electricalbasmati petworthsk haulagebedford guitarsdr alison cronincartridge world rawtenstalllitographs ukbalgores lettings romfordjons sheds wakefieldsouthern fried chicken irlaml30 1slascotts cabjingles restaurant torquaysunlite blindsromano cleadoncaci microlift reviewsaltrincham bike shakpks scaffoldinginsparo asset managementgells of raundsandura coatings complaintsgarage doors potters barmolins princes risboroughulo limitednorthbank demolitionabbey dental walthamstowmartin veterinary centrepierrepont goringdeborah evans sticklandexall and joneswithernsea gazetteaztech architecture ltdthe bulls head horburyselston equestrianpaul hogarth companydavid evans agriculturalthomas graham plumbersswimtime cheshirefh brundle rainhamhalvanto kitchenstransam trucking limiteddirect car sales thornabyanderton bosonnet estate agentsoptima corporate financenorfolk lodge nurserywizcoremgoc partsfreeform varifocalsk seal birkenheadcounty motors northwichstarfish health and wellbeingall that glitters bridal wimbledonkebur garden materialsalpha college edgwarefullers foods leedsfaringdon academy of schoolsnational resource centre for supplementary educationlaing the jeweller glasgowrajas drake streetnewlec cyclesbilton ward developmentsthompson auctioneers harrogateangard staffingmather plant hiregateacre park motorsthai massage salfordjmp wilcoxprecision products portsmouthskevingtons sevenoaksclarke and carter yacht salesatlantis estate agents readingchase autos carsrhondda tool hireolympic warrantiesmulligan motors newrytsc carshough green garageuber beauty marlow